CAMPAMENTOS VERANO 2017
5. MAR Y DEPORTE EN EL MAR MENOR
(del 25 al 31 de julio)
Lista de asistentes






Apellidos, NombreCursoLocalidad
Centro escolar: 0. (AGRUPACIÓN)
1.
ESCRIBANO MARTÍNEZ, SIRO 4º Primaria
CAÑADAS DE SAN PEDRO. MURCIA
2.
MIÑANO JIMENEZ, ELOY NIKITA 4º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 10. C.C. LA FLOTA MURCIA (MURCIA)
3.
HURTADO SANCHEZ, JORGE 4º Primaria
MURCIA
4.
LÓPEZ ROCA, ADOLFO JOSÉ 3º Primaria
MURCIA
5.
ROCA GONZÁLEZ, JAIME 4º Primaria
CHURRA
Centro escolar: 11. CAROLINA CODORNIU BOSCH (CHURRA)
6.
MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ, SELENE 4º Primaria
CHURRA MURCIA
Centro escolar: 33. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (MURCIA)
7.
CABALLERO RAMIREZ, JULIA 4º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 36. FRANCISCO NOGUERA (SAN JOSÉ DE LA VEGA)
8.
SAEZ LOPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 4º Primaria
SAN JOSE DE LA VEGA
Centro escolar: 37. FRANCISCO SALZILLO (LOS RAMOS)
9.
MIÑANO ALDEGUER, IVAN 4º Primaria
LOS RAMOS (MURCIA)
Centro escolar: 44. INFANTA CRISTINA (PUENTE TOCINOS)
10.
MUZZIO CASTRO, CAMILA 3º Primaria
PUENTE TOCINOS
Centro escolar: 47. E.I.Bas. ISABEL BELLVIS (CORVERA)
11.
NUÑEZ TORRECILLA, MANUEL 4º Primaria
PATIÑO (MURCIA)
Centro escolar: 48. JESÚS MARÍA (MURCIA)
12.
ACUÑA MARTINEZ, IRENE 4º Primaria
MURCIA
13.
BECERRA GONZÁLEZ, BLANCA 4º Primaria
MURCIA
14.
CAMBRONERO RUBIO, MIGUEL 4º Primaria
MURCIA
15.
GIL COLMENERO, SALVADOR 4º Primaria
MURCIA
16.
MORENO ALCÁZAR, ANTONIO 4º Primaria
MURCIA
17.
RUIZ PRAVIA, ANTONIO 4º Primaria
MURCIA
18.
SANZ EZCURRA, CARLOS 4º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 59. LA ARBOLEDA (SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE)
19.
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO, JOSE 4º Primaria
MURCIA
20.
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER PEDRO 4º Primaria
MURCIA
21.
LLAMAS LÓPEZ, CANDELA 4º Primaria
MURCIA
22.
MARTINEZ VELASCO, JAIME 4º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 63. LA MERCED-FUENSANTA (MURCIA)
23.
ALCAZAR MORALES, PABLO 3º Primaria
MURCIA
24.
GIL REVERTE, RICARDO 4º Primaria
MURCIA
25.
PACHECO PEREZ, SAMUEL 3º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 68. LUIS COSTA (MURCIA)
26.
SANCHEZ ZABALA ROS, MARCOS 4º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 75. MARÍA MAROTO (MURCIA)
27.
ESCUDERO FRUCTUOSO, PATRICIA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
28.
GARCÌA TORRES, GEMMA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 85. Nª Sª DE BELÉN (SANTIAGO Y ZARAICHE)
29.
CARREÑO ROJO, CAYETANA 4º Primaria
MURCIA
30.
CASCALES ZARCO, JORGE 4º Primaria
MURCIA
31.
FUENTES FURIÓ, PABLO 4º Primaria
MURCIA
32.
ROMERO PEINADO, EMMA 4º Primaria
MURCIA
33.
ROMERO PEINADO, JAIME 4º Primaria
MURCIA
34.
SANCHEZ FRUCTUOSO, MIKEL 4º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 89. Nª Sª DE LA ARRIXACA (MURCIA)
35.
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL 3º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 111. PINTOR PEDRO CANO (EL PALMAR)
36.
MADRID LOZANO, LUCIA 4º Primaria
EL PALMAR
Centro escolar: 114. PUENTE DOÑANA (LA ALBATALÍA)
37.
PEDRERO MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA 4º Primaria
ALBATALIA
Centro escolar: 134. SAN PABLO (MURCIA)
38.
VALERO CAMPILLO, LUCÍA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 137. SAN VICENTE DE PAÚL (EL PALMAR)
39.
ALVARADO CUMBRAOS, LORENZO 3º Primaria
SANGONERA LA VERDE
Centro escolar: 139. SANTA JOAQUINA VEDRUNA (MURCIA)
40.
ARCE MORENO, MARIO 3º Primaria
MURCIA
41.
BELANDO RÁEZ, PAULA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
42.
BOSQUE LORENTE, ALEJANDRO 3º Primaria
MURCIA
43.
BOSQUE LORENTE, CARLOTA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
44.
PELLICER JIMÉNEZ, DANIEL 3º Primaria
MURCIA
45.
PELLICER JIMÉNEZ, HELENA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
46.
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER 4º Primaria
LA ALBERCA
Centro escolar: 140. SANTA MARÍA DE GRACIA (MURCIA)
47.
GÓMEZ LUCAS, JIMENA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
Centro escolar: 144. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR (MURCIA)
48.
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, CONSTANZA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
49.
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, LAURA 3º Primaria
MURCIA
50.
VIGUERAS SOTOMAYOR, NOA 3º Primaria
MURCIA